We're sorry, this content is not available in your region.

Watch Ottawa Senators vs Florida Panthers live with Fubo for $0 Today

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Ottawa Senators vs Florida Panthers live with Fubo for $0 Today

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming for Florida Panthers

Tomorrow, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Ottawa Senators

From the Canadian Tire Centre in Kanata, Ontario.

Tomorrow, 11:00pm • 2h 30m • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Florida Panthers at Pittsburgh Penguins

The Pittsburgh Penguins clash with the Florida Panthers in NHL action. Pittsburgh looks to goaltender Arturs Silvos after making 29 saves in their last clash, while visiting Florida relies on Matthew Tkachuk as the side seeks a win.

Fri Oct 23, 6:00am UTC • 2h • SportsNet Pittsburgh

Pittsburgh Penguins at Florida Panthers

The two-time defending Stanley Cup champion Panthers host the Penguins. Florida opened its campaign with three wins at home. Pittsburgh is 3-1-0 on the road. All three meetings last season were decided after regulation with Florida winning twice.

Mon Oct 26, 6:00pm UTC • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Chicago Blackhawks

From the United Center in Chicago.

Live and upcoming for Ottawa Senators

Today, 11:00pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Today, 11:00pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs Florida Panthers

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 4:00pm • 2h • NHL Network

Florida Panthers at Ottawa Senators

From the Canadian Tire Centre in Kanata, Ontario.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Tomorrow, 10:30pm • ESPN+

Ottawa Senators vs San Jose Sharks

The world’s best players face off for the chance to lift the greatest trophy in sports, the Stanley Cup.

Sat Oct 24, 11:00pm UTC • 3h • NHL Network

New York Rangers at Ottawa Senators

The Senators host the Rangers in NHL regular-season play at Canadian Tire Centre. Ottawa have won three of the last five meetings between these Eastern Conference sides, including a 2-1 victory at Madison Square Garden in late March.

Schedule


Standings

Central
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Utah Mammoth73014107
2Minnesota WildMinnesota Wild62214106
3Dallas StarsDallas Stars5311198
4Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche541111010
5Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets432109-2
6Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators32398-1
7St. Louis BluesSt. Louis Blues441990
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago Blackhawks36069-15
Pacific
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights830161114
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers71115914
3Seattle KrakenSeattle Kraken63113105
4San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks5411110-8
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim Ducks45089-3
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks281511-18
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings14247-10
8Calgary FlamesCalgary Flames26048-20
Atlantic
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Boston BruinsBoston Bruins721151014
2Tampa Bay LightningTampa Bay Lightning7201498
3Ottawa SenatorsOttawa Senators6301291
4Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers5221295
5Toronto Maple LeafsToronto Maple Leafs54212113
6Buffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres432109-7
7Montreal CanadiensMontreal Canadiens432109-4
8Detroit Red WingsDetroit Red Wings33399-5
Metropolitan
WLOTLPointsGPPt Diff
1Carolina HurricanesCarolina Hurricanes821171115
2New York RangersNew York Rangers73115119
3New York IslandersNew York Islanders5311197
4Washington CapitalsWashington Capitals5401091
5New Jersey DevilsNew Jersey Devils540109-1
6Pittsburgh PenguinsPittsburgh Penguins361710-5
7Philadelphia FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers263711-19
8Columbus Blue JacketsColumbus Blue Jackets35068-9

Popular channels included with Fubo

View all channels

Matches