Miami FC

Watch Miami FC Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Miami FC games live and watch the USL Championship Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Miami FC Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Miami FC games live and watch the USL Championship Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Miami FC
Try for free - cancel anytime

155 of 162 Reds games this season on Fubo

154 of 162 Pirates games this season on Fubo

154 of 162 Guardians games this season on Fubo

Try for free - cancel anytime

On Demand

Aired Sun Aug 02, 12:22am UTC • ESPN+

Miami FC vs DO NOT USE Detroit City FC

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Aired Sat Aug 08, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Miami FC vs DO NOT USE Las Vegas Lights FC

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Aired Thu Aug 13, 12:30am UTC • ESPN+

San Antonio FC vs Miami FC

USL Jägermeister Cup Soccer

Aired Mon Aug 24, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Charleston Battery vs Miami FC

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Popular channels included with Fubo

Sorry, there are no channels that match your criteria. Please try again.

Teams