Sporting JAX

Watch Sporting JAX Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Sporting JAX games live and watch the USL Championship Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Sporting JAX Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Sporting JAX games live and watch the USL Championship Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Sporting JAX
Try for free - cancel anytime

155 of 162 Reds games this season on Fubo

154 of 162 Pirates games this season on Fubo

154 of 162 Guardians games this season on Fubo

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Now

On Demand

Aired Sun Aug 02, 3:00am UTC • ESPN+

Sacramento Republic FC vs Sporting JAX

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Aired Sat Aug 15, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Sporting JAX vs Indy Eleven

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Aired Sun Aug 23, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Birmingham Legion FC vs Sporting JAX

USL Championship Soccer

The second biggest US league after the MLS has 31 teams who are on a quest to gain prestige and a place on the podium.

Popular channels included with Fubo

Sorry, there are no channels that match your criteria. Please try again.

Teams