Alabama-Birmingham

Watch Alabama-Birmingham Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Alabama-Birmingham games live and watch the College Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime

Watch Alabama-Birmingham Games Live for $0 Today

Stream the Alabama-Birmingham games live and watch the College Soccer all season long.

Try for free - cancel anytime
Alabama-Birmingham
Try for free - cancel anytime

153 of 162 Orioles games this season on Fubo

157 of 162 Nationals games this season on Fubo

Try for free - cancel anytime

Live and upcoming

Now

On Demand

Aired Fri Aug 21, 12:00am UTC • ESPN+

Alabama-Birmingham vs Lipscomb

College Soccer

Aired Tue Aug 25, 11:59pm UTC • ESPN+

Alabama-Birmingham vs Georgia State

College Soccer

Aired Mon Aug 31, 11:00pm UTC • ESPN+

Mercer vs Alabama-Birmingham

College Soccer

Popular channels included with Fubo

Sorry, there are no channels that match your criteria. Please try again.

Teams